Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjoor Gp 83/23 24 Vaipumadam Thenayil Road Maintanance Ward 12
|
| Description |
Kanjoor Gp 83/23 24
Vaipumadam Thenayil Road
Maintanance Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE A E LSGD SECTION KANJOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24 vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24&#x0d vaipumadam thenayil road&#x0d maintanance ward 12-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-ward 12- general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-ward 12- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Read moreKanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreKanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read morePramadom gp (83/23-24)-karinkudukka asarimuruppu road maintanance ,ward 12
Pramadom gp (83/23-24)-karinkudukka asarimuruppu road maintanance ,ward 12 .
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type