Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Linning In Left Main Canal From Rd850 M To 1855 M Of Gulfa Mip In Suliapada Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Capex Lining Scheme For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Linning In Left Main Canal From Rd850 M To 1855 M Of Gulfa Mip In Suliapada Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Capex Lining Scheme For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_106008_6 |
|
Reference Number |
S.E.M.I.D. MBJ.No.- 04/MID, MBJ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 82600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suliapada, Mayurbhanj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511800 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreImprovement to left main canal of jamsole mip in suliapada block of mayurbhanj district under mipsp scheme for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to left main canal of jamsole mip in suliapada block of mayurbhanj district under mipsp scheme for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of puriasahi mip under capex lining scheme
Construction of canal lining from rd 4960 m rd 5210 m 5930m to rd 6170m 21890 m to 22060m of puriasahi mip in patrapur block under capex lining scheme
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal linning in-between main canal rd 17m to 1812m of tumtumka mip res in kaptipada block of mayurbhanj district under capex grant for the year 2024-25
Improvement to canal linning in-between main canal rd 17m to 1812m of tumtumka mip res in kaptipada block of mayurbhanj district under capex grant for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of main canal from rd 808.00 m to 2391.00m of kantasimla mip in raruanblock of mayurbhanj district under capex- lining scheme for the year 2024-25
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 808.00 m to 2391.00m of kantasimla mip in raruanblock of mayurbhanj district under capex- lining scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip
Improvement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip in kalimela block of malkangiri district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of brahmanijore mip in saintala block of balangir district under capex lining 2024-25
Construction of canal lining of brahmanijore mip in saintala block of balangir district under capex lining 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of dangarpada mip in muribahal block of balangir district under capex lining 2024-25
Construction of canal lining of dangarpada mip in muribahal block of balangir district under capex lining 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type