Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Canal Lining From Rd 755m To Rd 1726m Of Main Canal Of Digdhar Mip In Thakurmunda Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Capex Lining Scheme 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Canal Lining From Rd 755m To Rd 1726m Of Main Canal Of Digdhar Mip In Thakurmunda Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Capex Lining Scheme 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_105934_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02MIDJSP2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 40700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thakurmunda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511238 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under mipsp grant 2023-24
Improvement to digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under mipsp grant 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under improvement to tanks and mips scheme 2023-24.
Improvement to digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under improvement to tanks and mips scheme 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of main canal from rd 808.00 m to 2391.00m of kantasimla mip in raruanblock of mayurbhanj district under capex- lining scheme for the year 2024-25
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 808.00 m to 2391.00m of kantasimla mip in raruanblock of mayurbhanj district under capex- lining scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of puriasahi mip under capex lining scheme
Construction of canal lining from rd 4960 m rd 5210 m 5930m to rd 6170m 21890 m to 22060m of puriasahi mip in patrapur block under capex lining scheme
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd.1480mtr. to rd.2323 mtr. of main canal of sankundeswar mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd.1480mtr. to rd.2323 mtr. of main canal of sankundeswar mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Construction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal from rd 500m to rd 4443.20m of chhamundia mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2024-25
Construction of canal lining in main canal from rd 500m to rd 4443.20m of chhamundia mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip
Improvement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip in kalimela block of malkangiri district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining of left main canal from rd 120m. to 1128m. from khandadhua d/w to dharapgarh mip in saintala block of balangir district under capex lining 2024-25
Improvement to canal lining of left main canal from rd 120m. to 1128m. from khandadhua d/w to dharapgarh mip in saintala block of balangir district under capex lining 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type