Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Lining Of Main Canal From Rd 808.00 M To 2391.00m Of Kantasimla Mip In Raruan Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Capex Lining Scheme For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Lining Of Main Canal From Rd 808.00 M To 2391.00m Of Kantasimla Mip In Raruan Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Capex Lining Scheme For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_108535_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06MID(JSP/2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 71800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raruan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521265 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of puriasahi mip under capex lining scheme
Construction of canal lining from rd 4960 m rd 5210 m 5930m to rd 6170m 21890 m to 22060m of puriasahi mip in patrapur block under capex lining scheme
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of main canal from rd 4350 m to rd 5900 m of baunsapokhari mip in hindol block of dhenkanal district under capex lining scheme for the year 2025-26
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 4350 m to rd 5900 m of baunsapokhari mip in hindol block of dhenkanal district under capex lining scheme for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Construction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal from rd 500m to rd 4443.20m of chhamundia mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2024-25
Construction of canal lining in main canal from rd 500m to rd 4443.20m of chhamundia mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of right main canal from rd 0.00 m to rd 696.00 m of gumma nalla d/w mip at anukunda in gumma block of gajapati under capex scheme 2024-25
Construction of canal lining of right main canal from rd 0.00 m to rd 696.00 m of gumma nalla d/w mip at anukunda in gumma block of gajapati under capex scheme 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd 1100 m. to 1645 m. (total length 545m.) of main canal of betajhari mip in sadar block under capex lining for the year 2024-2025
Construction of canal lining from rd 1100 m. to 1645 m. (total length 545m.) of main canal of betajhari mip in sadar block under capex lining for the year 2024-2025
Read moreImprovement to main canal embankment road from rd 0.00 m to rd 1889.45m of sansialinai mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under the scheme capex road for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to main canal embankment road from rd 0.00 m to rd 1889.45m of sansialinai mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under the scheme capex road for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal from rd 1329m to 3946.65m of sunaposi mip in bahalda block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2025-26
Construction of canal lining in main canal from rd 1329m to 3946.65m of sunaposi mip in bahalda block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type