Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Lining Of Right Main Canal From Rd 0.00 M To Rd 696.00 M Of Gumma Nalla D/W Mip At Anukunda In Gumma Block Of Gajapati Under Capex Scheme 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Lining Of Right Main Canal From Rd 0.00 M To Rd 696.00 M Of Gumma Nalla D/W Mip At Anukunda In Gumma Block Of Gajapati Under Capex Scheme 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_107846_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MIDGJP-06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gumma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519147 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of gummanalla dw mip at gumma in gumma block of gajapati district under critical scheme 2024-25
Improvement of gummanalla dw mip at gumma in gumma block of gajapati district under critical scheme 2024-25
Read moreLining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Lining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Construction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImp. to service road of main canal right bank of rd 200.00 m to 1239 m and of branch canal-5 right bank rd 400m-1700m of boden nalla mip in boden block of nuapada district under capex road scheme 2024-25
Imp. to service road of main canal right bank of rd 200.00 m to 1239 m and of branch canal-5 right bank rd 400m-1700m of boden nalla mip in boden block of nuapada district under capex road scheme 2024-25
Read moreProviding c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Providing c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of main canal from rd 4350 m to rd 5900 m of baunsapokhari mip in hindol block of dhenkanal district under capex lining scheme for the year 2025-26
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 4350 m to rd 5900 m of baunsapokhari mip in hindol block of dhenkanal district under capex lining scheme for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of canal trough lining of main canal from 1162 m to 2100 m of rajghai mip
Construction of canal trough lining&#x0d of main canal from 1162 m to 2100&#x0d m of rajghai mip in digapahandi&#x0d block under capex lining scheme&#x0d for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type