Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Bhargran To Behota, Part I, By Way Of Construction Of Breast Wall In Km 14th Rd 825 875, Jk04 287
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Bhargran To Behota, Part I, By Way Of Construction Of Breast Wall In Km 14th Rd 825 875, Jk04 287
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126095_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 15 OF 2023-24 (Permanent Restoration works) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | 600 |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent rtestoration of road from bhargran to behota jk04287
Permanent rtestoration of road from bhargran to behota jk04287
Read morePermanent restoration of road malothi to dugli, jk04-181 by way of construction of rcc culvert 6m span.
As per nit
Read morePermanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote partii by way back earth cutting in km 13th rd 600 to 725 and construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 150 to 175 pkg no jk04474
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote partii by way back earth cutting in km 13th rd 600 to 725 and construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 150 to 175 pkg no jk04474
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 550-600 and km 13th rd 425-475
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 550-600 and km 13th rd 425-475
Read morePermanent restoration of bhaderwah chamba road by way of slip clearance in km 11th rd (350-400), km 17th rd (700-800), km 18th rd (700-800), km 23rd rd (825-875), km 24th rd (500-550) and km 26th rd (200-300).
Permanent restoration of bhaderwah chamba road by way of slip clearance in km 11th rd (350-400), km 17th rd (700-800), km 18th rd (700-800), km 23rd rd (825-875), km 24th rd (500-550) and km 26th rd (200-300).
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi-pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 500-600 and km 13th rd 425-475. jk04289
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi-pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 500-600 and km 13th rd 425-475. jk04289
Read morePermanent restoration of road from b.b. bhagwah ganika to kotli by way of construction of edge wall in km 2nd rd 950-975 and breast wall in km 7th rd 65-100, jk04217
Permanent restoration of road from b.b. bhagwah ganika to kotli by way of construction of edge wall in km 2nd rd 950-975 and breast wall in km 7th rd 65-100, jk04217
Read moreof your Industry type