Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Marsoo To Charote Part Ii By Way Back Earth Cutting In Km 13th Rd 600 To 725 And Construction Of Breast Wall In Km 14th Rd 150 To 175 Pkg No Jk04474
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Marsoo To Charote Part Ii By Way Back Earth Cutting In Km 13th Rd 600 To 725 And Construction Of Breast Wall In Km 14th Rd 150 To 175 Pkg No Jk04474
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_137517_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 20 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 28700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DODA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215387 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePermanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote part-i
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote part-i jk04175
Read morePermanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote part-i, by way of construction of retaining walls in km 3rd rd 75-100 and 100-125, jk04175
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote part-i, by way of construction of retaining walls in km 3rd rd 75-100 and 100-125, jk04175
Read morePermanent restoration of road marsoo to charote part-ii by way of construction of r/wall and crate work.
As per nit/ boq
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhargran to behota, part-i, by way of construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 825-875, jk04-287
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to behota, part-i, by way of construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 825-875, jk04-287
Read moreRestoration of panthal jhajjar road km 11th rd 10/600 to km 13th rd 12/200 (in stretches)
Boq
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreConstruction of road from chilli dandal road km 2nd rd (675-725) to nerkote tehsil kastigarh district doda
As per nit/sbd
Read moreco rr damages on k.p.a road km 0.00 to 17.0 sh co breast wall at rd 8.435 to 8.445
Co rr damages on k.p.a road km 0.00 to 17.0 sh co breast wall at rd 8.435 to 8.445
Read moreof your Industry type