Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Marsoo To Charote Part I, By Way Of Construction Of Retaining Walls In Km 3rd Rd 75 100 And 100 125, Jk04175
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Marsoo To Charote Part I, By Way Of Construction Of Retaining Walls In Km 3rd Rd 75 100 And 100 125, Jk04175
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126095_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 15 OF 2023-24 (Permanent Restoration works) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 10100 |
| Tender Value | 600 |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote part-i
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote part-i jk04175
Read morePermanent restoration of road marsoo to charote part-ii by way of construction of r/wall and crate work.
As per nit/ boq
Read morePermanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote partii by way back earth cutting in km 13th rd 600 to 725 and construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 150 to 175 pkg no jk04474
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote partii by way back earth cutting in km 13th rd 600 to 725 and construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 150 to 175 pkg no jk04474
Read moreInside micrometer, single rod type, range 50-300mm, (10 head/ sets) . (50-75, 75-100, 100-125-15 0,
Read more
Construction of link road goma faikbar to ghs pashkum(by way of raising of retaining walls
Construction of link road goma faikbar to ghs pashkum(by way of raising of retaining walls
Read moreDigital outside micrometer range 75- 100 mm,digital outside micrometer range 100- 125 mm,digital ou
Read more
Permanent restoration of tkn to mori road by way of realignment of zig 3rd time
Permanent restoration of tkn to mori road by way of realignment of zig 3rd time
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 550-600 and km 13th rd 425-475
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 550-600 and km 13th rd 425-475
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhagwah to dessa by way of construction of semi pucca retaining wall in km 1st rd 225-275.jk0424/100
Permanent restoration of road from bhagwah to dessa by way of construction of semi pucca retaining wall in km 1st rd 225-275.jk0424/100
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi-pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 500-600 and km 13th rd 425-475. jk04289
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi-pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 500-600 and km 13th rd 425-475. jk04289
Read moreof your Industry type