Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road Malothi To Dugli, Jk04 181 By Way Of Construction Of Rcc Culvert 6 M Span.
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144576_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 21 of 2025-26 PMGSY/D/2519-36 Dated 22/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224343 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration for thalsra malothi link road.
Permanent restoration for thalsra malothi link road.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from inshan to margi package no jk04 56
Permanent restoration of road from inshan to margi package no jk04 56
Read morePermanent restoration of road l021 pethgam to renie package no jk04 168
Permanent restoration of road l021 pethgam to renie package no jk04 168
Read morePermanent restoration for construction of damaged culvert 6 mtr span on kishanpur tto lornu road
Permanent restoration for construction of damaged culvert 6 mtr span on kishanpur tto lornu road
Read morePermanent restoration of kaluchak to purmandal road by way of 1.00 mtr. span culvert b/wall, crate work, pucca drain and allied works ( double lane )
Please refers to boq
Read moreConst of 6m span rcc box culvert and approach road over culvert at devgaon link road
Const of 6m span rcc box culvert and approach road over culvert at devgaon link road
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bhargran to behota, part-i, by way of construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 825-875, jk04-287
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to behota, part-i, by way of construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 825-875, jk04-287
Read morePermanent restoration of double span steel bridge over nallah hatchyari kharpora.
Permanent restoration of double span steel bridge over nallah hatchyari kharpora.
Read moreof your Industry type