Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Bhargran To Rote By Way Of Construction Of Semi Pucca Retaining Walls In Km 9th Rd 550 600 And Km 13th Rd 425 475
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Bhargran To Rote By Way Of Construction Of Semi Pucca Retaining Walls In Km 9th Rd 550 600 And Km 13th Rd 425 475
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 18 OF 2023-24 PMGSY DIVISION DODA |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | 600 |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi-pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 500-600 and km 13th rd 425-475. jk04289
Permanent restoration of road from bhargran to rote by way of construction of semi-pucca retaining walls in km 9th rd 500-600 and km 13th rd 425-475. jk04289
Read moreImprovement/upgradation of saiklo salonia road km 9th to 13th sathra (under capex budget regular)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd (0) to km 9th rd (500)
Earthwork,1000 mm dia hp culvert, 5.00 mtr height semi pucca r/wall, 1.50 mtr height pucca edge wall, 2.5 mtr height semi pucca b/wall and create wall nabard ridf-xxx
Read moreRestoration of panthal jhajjar road km 11th rd 10/600 to km 13th rd 12/200 (in stretches)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in 9th and 13th km of meharma- tetaria- parasi road under road division, godda
Construction of rcc drain in 9th and 13th km of meharma- tetaria- parasi road under road division, godda
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in 9th and 13th km of meharma- tetaria- parasi road under road division, godda
Construction of rcc drain in 9th and 13th km of meharma- tetaria- parasi road under road division, godda
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in 9th and 13th km of meharma- tetaria- parasi road under road division, godda
Construction of rcc drain in 9th and 13th km of meharma- tetaria- parasi road under road division, godda
Read morePermanent restoration of gujjar basti to nowtan by way of construction of r/wall in km 2nd rd 600-675 crated walls in km 1st rd 550-600, km 2nd rd 150-200, km 3rd rd rd 900-1000 in stretches damaged due to recent incessant rains /cloudburst /
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall type b/wall in km 1st rd (475-550) on humandar pmgsy road on panchayat ghar alinbass via chakbati (under 3054 s/r)
Refer to boq
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining walls from rd 5.800 km to rd 5.820 km and rd 3.500 km to rd 3.517 km at dam to goli road, cps-1.
Repair of damaged retaining walls from rd 5.800 km to rd 5.820 km and rd 3.500 km to rd 3.517 km at dam to goli road, cps-1.
Read moreof your Industry type