Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Shivnagar To Sarawan Road In Km 13th Rd 700 750 By Way Of Back Cutting
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Shivnagar To Sarawan Road In Km 13th Rd 700 750 By Way Of Back Cutting
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135801_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/K/05 OF 2024-25 Dt 05.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 17060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212744 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd(700-750) by way of back cutting.
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd(700-750) by way of back cutting.
Read morePermanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd700 750 by way of back cutting
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd700 750 by way of back cutting
Read morePermanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd 700 by way of back cutting
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road in km 13th rd 700 by way of back cutting
Read morePermanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road by way of relaying of flooring of causeway at different locations
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road by way of relaying of flooring of causeway at different locations
Read morePermanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road by way of re laying of flooring of causeway at different locations
Permanent restoration of shivnagar to sarawan road by way of re laying of flooring of causeway at different locations
Read moreThathri badanoo link road by way of semi pacca r wall in km 4th rd 700 750 km 5th rd 25 75 permanent restoration under ut capex
Thathri badanoo link road by way of semi pacca r wall in km 4th rd 700 750 km 5th rd 25 75 permanent restoration under ut capex
Read moreThallela chiralla road.by way of construction of r wall in km 8th rd 600 700 permanent restoration
Thallela chiralla road.by way of construction of r wall in km 8th rd 600 700 permanent restoration
Read morePermanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote partii by way back earth cutting in km 13th rd 600 to 725 and construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 150 to 175 pkg no jk04474
Permanent restoration of road from marsoo to charote partii by way back earth cutting in km 13th rd 600 to 725 and construction of breast wall in km 14th rd 150 to 175 pkg no jk04474
Read morePermanent restoration by way of construction khari mandakbas ardmarg road
Permanent restoration by way of construction khari mandakbas ardmarg road
Read morePermanent restoration by way of construction of crated rwalls and earth work cutting on road from moungri to ladda jk1415
Permanent restoration by way of construction of crated rwalls and earth work cutting on road from moungri to ladda jk14 15
Read moreof your Industry type