Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
422/2024 25/ Krariyeli Kochupurackalkadavu Road Renovation Vengoor Gp
Description
422/2024 25/ Krariyeli&Amp#X0d Kochupurackalkadavu Road Renovation Vengoor Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_735741_1
Reference
Number
422/2023-24/AE/VNGR
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 36006
Tender Value -
Place Vengoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183251

Start Date February 13, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2025

Expired 563 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.