Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengoor Vngr/418/2024 25/Krariyeli Pandanchery Munippara Road Renovation Ward 14
|
| Description |
Vngr/418/2024 25/Krariyeli Pandanchery Munippara Road Renovation Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
418/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141211 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
435/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 - vengoor gp
435/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 -&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2- vengoor gp
423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2-&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor vngr/399/2024-25 nedungapra ilambillichal edathuruth road renovation -ward 8
Vngr/399/2024-25 nedungapra ilambillichal edathuruth road renovation -ward 8
Read moreVengoor vngr/398/2024-25/ bhagavathipara vakkuvalli sc smasanam road renovation - ward 10
Vngr/398/2024-25/ bhagavathipara vakkuvalli sc smasanam road renovation - ward 10
Read moreVengoor gp vngr/4/2024-25/ govt u p school kombanad - library and reading room renovation -vengoor gp
Vngr/4/2024-25/ govt u p school kombanad - library and reading room renovation -vengoor gp
Read moreVengoorvngr/404/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 , 14
Vngr/404/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 14
Read moreFdr 2024-25 renovation of panamkuzhi krariyeli road -in vengoor grama panchayat general civil work
Fdr 2024-25 renovation of panamkuzhi krariyeli road -in vengoor grama panchayat general civil work
Read more140/2024-25 krariyeli moozhikkadavu thanattukudy road concreting-ward 2,vengoor gp
140/2024-25 krariyeli moozhikkadavu thanattukudy road concreting-ward 2,vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type