Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Works Of 33 Kv Vcb And Control Pannel At 33/11 Kv S/S Surendranagar Under Eudsd Iv In The Area Of Eudd I, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Repairing Works Of 33 Kv Vcb And Control Pannel At 33/11 Kv S/S Surendranagar Under Eudsd Iv In The Area Of Eudd I, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_834512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NO. 35/2023-24 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SE EUDC MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s roorkee road under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s roorkee road under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mahaveer chowk under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s shernagar under eudsd-iii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mahaveer chowk under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mahaveer chowk under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s new roorkee road under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s new roorkee road under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv lines in the area of eudsd-i, eudsd-iv and eudsd-v, muzaffarnagar under eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Maintenance work of 33 kv lines in the area of eudsd-i, eudsd-iv and eudsd-v, muzaffarnagar under eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sujroo under eudsd-iii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sujroo under eudsd-iii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreof your Industry type