Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Electrical Repair Services Required By Pvvnl 🔧 Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repairing Works Of 11 Kv Vcb At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Sujroo, Located Under Eudsd Iii In Muzaffarnagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Emd: Inr 2000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Electrical Repair Works. Proposals Should Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, Along With Evidence Of Past Performance And Compliance With Safety Standards. Keywords: Electrical Repair, Vcb, Sub Station, Pvvnl, State Govt. Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Muzaffarnagar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Works Of 11 Kv Vcb At 33/11 Kv S/S Sujroo Under Eudsd Iii In The Area Of Eudd Iii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Repairing Works Of 11 Kv Vcb At 33/11 Kv S/S Sujroo Under Eudsd Iii In The Area Of Eudd Iii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_910052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NO. 110/2023-24 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN THE AREA OF EUDD-III, MUZAFFARNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590109 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s numaish camp under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s numaish camp under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mahaveer chowk under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s shernagar under eudsd-iii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mahaveer chowk under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s mahaveer chowk under eudsd-ii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s town hall under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s town hall under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s gandhi colony under eudsd-v in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s gandhi colony under eudsd-v in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s town hall under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s town hall under eudsd-i in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s mandi samiti under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreof your Industry type