Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Works Of 11 Kv Vcb At 33/11 Kv S/S Town Hall Under Eudsd I In The Area Of Eudd I, Muzaffarnagar.
Description
Repairing Works Of 11 Kv Vcb At 33/11 Kv S/S Town Hall Under Eudsd I In The Area Of Eudd I, Muzaffarnagar.
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PVVNL_965430_1
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NO. 35/2024-25 OF EUDC MZN
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place IN THE AREA OF EUDD-I, MUZAFFARNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684945

Start Date October 15, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 685 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.