Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Lining From Rd 1380m To Rd 1530m Of Main Canal Of Alanda Mip In Rajgangpur Block Of Sundargarh District Under Erm Scheme For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Lining From Rd 1380m To Rd 1530m Of Main Canal Of Alanda Mip In Rajgangpur Block Of Sundargarh District Under Erm Scheme For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMIB_113002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE MID SNG 02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgangpur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538130 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to (construction of cc lining from rd 460m to 738.10m of branch canal) sarsara mip in bonai block of sundargarh district under erm scheme.
Improvement to (construction of cc lining from rd 460m to 738.10m of branch canal) sarsara mip in bonai block of sundargarh district under erm scheme.
Read moreImprovement to (construction of cc lining from rd 2140m to 2625m of main canal) badmal mip in subdega block of sundargarh district under erm scheme for the year 2024-25.
Improvement to (construction of cc lining from rd 2140m to 2625m of main canal) badmal mip in subdega block of sundargarh district under erm scheme for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of puriasahi mip under capex lining scheme
Construction of canal lining from rd 4960 m rd 5210 m 5930m to rd 6170m 21890 m to 22060m of puriasahi mip in patrapur block under capex lining scheme
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd 1716m to 1800m of right main canal of kujimahal mip of bhubaneswar block of khordha district under erm scheme for the year 24-25
Improvement to canal lining from rd 1716m to 1800m of right main canal of kujimahal mip of bhubaneswar block of khordha district under erm scheme for the year 24-25
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to (construction of cc lining from rd 310m to 460m and rd 550m to 720m of sargipali distributary, rd 162m to 617m of ujalpur distributary) ichha mip in lephripara block of sundargarh district under erm scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to (construction of cc lining from rd 310m to 460m and rd 550m to 720m of sargipali distributary, rd 162m to 617m of ujalpur distributary) ichha mip in lephripara block of sundargarh district under erm scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of garduan branch canal from rd 1753 m to 3260 m tail end and kuliposh branch canal - i from rd 280 m to 580 m of kuliposh mip dw in lahunipara block of sundargarh district under capex lining scheme 2025-26
Construction of canal lining of garduan branch canal from rd 1753 m to 3260 m tail end and kuliposh branch canal - i from rd 280 m to 580 m of kuliposh mip dw in lahunipara block of sundargarh district under capex lining scheme 2025-26
Read moreErm and pcc lining of sonepur weir main canal
Erm and pcc lining of sonepur weir main canal
Read moreDesilting and open trough lining of lahunipada branch canal of kuradhi mip in koida block of sundargarh district under mipsp scheme 2023-24.
Desilting and open trough lining of lahunipada branch canal of kuradhi mip in koida block of sundargarh district under mipsp scheme 2023-24.
Read moreDesilting and open trough lining of lahunipada branch canal of kuradhi mip in koida block of sundargarh district under mipsp scheme 2023-24.
Desilting and open trough lining of lahunipada branch canal of kuradhi mip in koida block of sundargarh district under mipsp scheme 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type