Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To (Construction Of Cc Lining From Rd 460m To 738.10m Of Branch Canal) Sarsara Mip In Bonai Block Of Sundargarh District Under Erm Scheme.
|
| Description |
Improvement To (Construction Of Cc Lining From Rd 460m To 738.10m Of Branch Canal) Sarsara Mip In Bonai Block Of Sundargarh District Under Erm Scheme.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMIB_120799_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SE MID SNG 10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bonai Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561864 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of canal lining from rd 1380m to rd 1530m of main canal of alanda mip in rajgangpur block of sundargarh district under erm scheme for the year 2024-25.
Construction of canal lining from rd 1380m to rd 1530m of main canal of alanda mip in rajgangpur block of sundargarh district under erm scheme for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to (construction of cc lining from rd 310m to 460m and rd 550m to 720m of sargipali distributary, rd 162m to 617m of ujalpur distributary) ichha mip in lephripara block of sundargarh district under erm scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to (construction of cc lining from rd 310m to 460m and rd 550m to 720m of sargipali distributary, rd 162m to 617m of ujalpur distributary) ichha mip in lephripara block of sundargarh district under erm scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to (construction of cc lining from rd 2140m to 2625m of main canal) badmal mip in subdega block of sundargarh district under erm scheme for the year 2024-25.
Improvement to (construction of cc lining from rd 2140m to 2625m of main canal) badmal mip in subdega block of sundargarh district under erm scheme for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd 1716m to 1800m of right main canal of kujimahal mip of bhubaneswar block of khordha district under erm scheme for the year 24-25
Improvement to canal lining from rd 1716m to 1800m of right main canal of kujimahal mip of bhubaneswar block of khordha district under erm scheme for the year 24-25
Read moreImprovement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip
Improvement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip in kalimela block of malkangiri district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of main canal lining from rd 4170mtr to rd 4590 mtr, rd 4620mtr to 5408 mtr and rd 5648mtr to rd 6200mtr of masinananlla mip in balisankara block of sundargarh district under capex lining for the year 2025-26.
Construction of main canal lining from rd 4170mtr to rd 4590 mtr, rd 4620mtr to 5408 mtr and rd 5648mtr to rd 6200mtr of masinananlla mip in balisankara block of sundargarh district under capex lining for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of garduan branch canal from rd 1753 m to 3260 m tail end and kuliposh branch canal - i from rd 280 m to 580 m of kuliposh mip dw in lahunipara block of sundargarh district under capex lining scheme 2025-26
Construction of canal lining of garduan branch canal from rd 1753 m to 3260 m tail end and kuliposh branch canal - i from rd 280 m to 580 m of kuliposh mip dw in lahunipara block of sundargarh district under capex lining scheme 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to dp canal st-ii mip in barkote block under erm 2024-25
Improvement to dp canal st-ii mip in barkote block under erm 2024-25
Read moreErm and pcc lining of sonepur weir main canal
Erm and pcc lining of sonepur weir main canal
Read moreof your Industry type