Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
105 Poilissery Kalparambu Road Renovation Ward 3 Triprangode Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
105 Poilissery Kalparambu Road Renovation Ward 3 Triprangode Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625730_14 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/TPGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Triprangode Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008421 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRe tender 349 panchayath office electrification triprangode gp 2025-26
Re tender 349 panchayath office electrification triprangode gp 2025-26
Read moreProject no 347 mukkila peedika kadappalli road re concreting ward 19 triprangode gp
Project no 347 mukkila peedika kadappalli road re concreting ward 19 triprangode gp
Read moreRe tender - porkulam gp 234/25 renovation of karthikeyan doctor side road ward 3
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe e tender kottanad gp 2023 ullammala malnkotta road maintenance ward 1 pno.105
Re e tender kottanad gp 2023 ullammala malnkotta road maintenance&#x0d ward 1 pno.105
Read moreRe-achankadu road renovation in ward 3 of bisonvalley gp
Re - achankadu road renovation in ward 3 of bisonvalley gp
Read moreThottathilpadi kaanjirampaara road rennovation ward 3 chenneerkkara gp(re tender)
Thottathilpadi kaanjirampaara road rennovation ward 3 chenneerkkara gp(re tender)
Read moreProj.no.105/26 maintenance of mottamoodu vellachal road in ward 9 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.105/26 maintenance of mottamoodu vellachal road in ward 9 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreNgp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road (re-tender)
Ngp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type