Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ngp 105/2023 24 Renovation Of Anjilimukku Kochukulam Tekkekara Road (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Ngp 105/2023 24 Renovation Of Anjilimukku Kochukulam Tekkekara Road (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606402_28 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARANAMMOOZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971432 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
ngp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road
ngp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road
Read morengp 104/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku parackanalil pady kochukulam
ngp 104/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku parackanalil pady kochukulam
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Read moreNgp 78/2023-24 _rennovation of kakkudumon punchirimukku road (re-tender)
Ngp 78/2023-24 _rennovation of kakkudumon punchirimukku road (re-tender)
Read moreNgp/252/2025 re tender
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from sanat bangal house to jagannath das house via santra para baroyareetala sansad-ix id- 109754107 under nasibpur gram panchayat
Read moreNgp/251/2025 re-tender
Constructi on of pucca drain with cover slab from from sailen koley house to ramchandra koley house via ajay malik house sansad iv id-109778323 under nasibpur gram panchayat
Read moreNgp/253/2025 re - tender
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from from jayanta malik house to ajit shome sansad x id-109952168 under nasibpur gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type