Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 347 Mukkila Peedika Kadappalli Road Re Concreting Ward 19 Triprangode Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 347 Mukkila Peedika Kadappalli Road Re Concreting Ward 19 Triprangode Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604839_4 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/TPGD/V PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Triprangode Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender 349 panchayath office electrification triprangode gp 2025-26
Re tender 349 panchayath office electrification triprangode gp 2025-26
Read more105 poilissery kalparambu road renovation ward-3-triprangode gp(re-tender)
105 poilissery kalparambu road renovation ward-3-triprangode gp
Read moreKizhakkumburam uliyeri 19 road concreting in ulliyeri gp-project no. 115
Kizhakkumburam uliyeri 19 road concreting in ulliyeri gp-project no. 115
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -109/2024-25-re concreting of puthan peedika- edanattethu padi road in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -109/2024-25-re concreting of puthan peedika- edanattethu padi road in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreProject no 108 kunchuppadi anganwadi road rennovation in ward 6 triprangode gp
Project no 108 kunchuppadi anganwadi road rennovation in ward 6 triprangode gp
Read moreVettoor gp 2024-25/project no 227-pangal road re concreting second phase
Vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 227-pangal road re concreting second phase
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 239/ 23-24 idayil peedika parappadam road concreting-
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 239/ 23-24 idayil peedika parappadam road concreting-
Read moreProject no 178 ekarath peedika fisheries road retarring in eranholi gp
Project no 178 ekarath peedika fisheries road retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreof your Industry type