Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klyr Gp.62/2023 24 Aarattukadavu Road Concrete In Ward 3 Of Kalliyoor G P.
|
| Description |
Klyr Gp.62/2023 24
Aarattukadavu Road Concrete In Ward 3 Of
Kalliyoor G P.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608932_7 |
|
Reference Number |
KLYR GP.79/2023- 24.Balachandran Nair road R |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.210/2023-24 poovappalli idaroad concrete in ward 8- kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.210/2023-24 poovappalli idaroad concrete in ward 8- kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp-346/2023-24 kotravilakam pallichal road concrete in ward 11- kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp-346/2023-24 kotravilakam pallichal road concrete in ward 11- kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp-152/2023-24.poonkulam govindamandiram road concrete in ward 19 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp-152/2023-24.poonkulam govindamandiram road concrete in ward 19 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr.193/2023- 24.kallaravila road concrete in ward 12-kalliyoor g p.
Klyr.193/2023- 24.kallaravila road concrete in ward 12-kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.156/2023-24 pakaloordevinagar kollamvilakom punnamoodu appattuvila idavazhy concrete in ward 11 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.156/2023-24 pakaloordevinagar kollamvilakom punnamoodu appattuvila idavazhy concrete in ward 11 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.155/2023-24-akg nagarroad- palappooru chanalkkara idavazhy concrete in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.155/2023-24-akg nagarroad- palappooru chanalkkara idavazhy concrete in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.148/2023- 24.parankimamvila footpath concrete in ward18-kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp.148/2023- 24.parankimamvila footpath concrete in ward18-kalliyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type