Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Klyr Gp.148/2023 24.Parankimamvila Footpath Concrete In Ward18 Kalliyoor Gp
Description
Klyr Gp.148/2023 24.Parankimamvila Footpath Concrete In Ward18 Kalliyoor Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608932_13
Reference
Number
KLYR GP.79/2023- 24.Balachandran Nair road R
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2118
Tender Value -
Place KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.