Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klyr Gp.104/2023 24. Renovation Of Anganwadi No.73 In Kalliyoor Gp Of Ward 21 Kalliyoor G P.
|
| Description |
Klyr Gp.104/2023 24.
Renovation Of Anganwadi No.73 In Kalliyoor
Gp Of Ward 21 Kalliyoor G P.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609361_24 |
|
Reference Number |
KLYR189/2023-24-Kalliyoor GP.SasthamKovil -Poonkul |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 14045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no.104/2023-24-anganawadi no 73 punarudharanam in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.104/2023-24-anganawadi no 73 punarudharanam in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKlyr gp.155/2023-24-akg nagarroad- palappooru chanalkkara idavazhy concrete in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.155/2023-24-akg nagarroad- palappooru chanalkkara idavazhy concrete in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.210/2023-24 poovappalli idaroad concrete in ward 8- kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.210/2023-24 poovappalli idaroad concrete in ward 8- kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp-346/2023-24 kotravilakam pallichal road concrete in ward 11- kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp-346/2023-24 kotravilakam pallichal road concrete in ward 11- kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.62/2023-24 aarattukadavu road concrete in ward-3 of kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.62/2023-24 aarattukadavu road concrete in ward-3 of kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.344/2023-24 thengumpallikonam charuvila road sidewall concreting in ward 14- kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.344/2023-24 thengumpallikonam charuvila road sidewall concreting in ward 14- kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.350/2023-24 mannam memmorial pallichal kulam road retarring in ward10-kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.350/2023-24 mannam memmorial pallichal kulam road retarring in ward10-kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.206/2023-24 millennium road kizhakkekkara sidewall concreting in ward 8 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.206/2023-24 millennium road kizhakkekkara sidewall concreting in ward 8 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreof your Industry type