Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Four To Mdr 9 Akarwai Msh 63 To Khandapur Pakharangvi Khadgaon To Msh 548 Road (Mdr 95) Km 0/00 To 4/00 With Cd Work Tq. Dist Latur. (Part Of Akharwai Msh 63)
|
| Description |
Improvement Four To Mdr 9 Akarwai Msh 63 To Khandapur Pakharangvi Khadgaon To Msh 548 Road (Mdr 95) Km 0/00 To 4/00 With Cd Work Tq. Dist Latur. (Part Of Akharwai Msh 63)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943461_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 15 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWC LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovements to khadgaon to kanadgaon road vr 63 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to khadgaon to kanadgaon road vr 63 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to khadgaon to kanadgaon road vr 63 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to khadgaon to kanadgaon road vr 63 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreAnuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wanjarkheda wanjarkheda tanda sh-236 pimpri amba yeli mdr-13, manjari samangaon akarwai harangul bk to mdr-59 to nh-63 road, mdr-91 km. 0/00 to 20/700 tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wanjarkheda wanjarkheda tanda sh-236 pimpri amba yeli mdr-13, manjari samangaon akarwai harangul bk to mdr-59 to nh-63 road, mdr-91 km. 0/00 to 20/700 tq. and district latur.
Read moreImprovements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 kapusadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon to sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 kapusadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon to sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to old kallal kaleshwar vishnupuri msh-6 pangri asadwan gopalchawdi tuppa msh-2 kakandi kiki rahegaon nandgaon road mdr-29 km 6/00 to 7/00 tq. and dist. nanded
Improvement to mdr-28 to old kallal kaleshwar vishnupuri msh-6 pangri asadwan gopalchawdi tuppa msh-2 kakandi kiki rahegaon nandgaon road mdr-29 km 6/00 to 7/00 tq. and dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type