Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Wanjarkheda Wanjarkheda Tanda Sh 236 Pimpri Amba Yeli Mdr 13, Manjari Samangaon Akarwai Harangul Bk To Mdr 59 To Nh 63 Road, Mdr 91 Km. 0/00 To 20/700 Tq. And District Latur.
Description
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Wanjarkheda Wanjarkheda Tanda Sh 236 Pimpri Amba Yeli Mdr 13, Manjari Samangaon Akarwai Harangul Bk To Mdr 59 To Nh 63 Road, Mdr 91 Km. 0/00 To 20/700 Tq. And District Latur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_919818_4
Reference
Number
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 10 For 2023-24 E-Tender
Tender Fee 590
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.