Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mdr 4 Sangvi Takli Sh 236 Katgaon Mangri Samangaon To Mdr 9 Road, Mdr 14 Km. 18/00 To 24/600, And 28/500 To 29/500 Tq. And District Latur.
Description
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mdr 4 Sangvi Takli Sh 236 Katgaon Mangri Samangaon To Mdr 9 Road, Mdr 14 Km. 18/00 To 24/600, And 28/500 To 29/500 Tq. And District Latur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_919818_12
Reference
Number
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 10 For 2023-24 E-Tender
Tender Fee 590
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.