Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Rdd Ceo Latur, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of The Tandulwadi To Samangaon Road, Km 0/500 To 1/500, Tq Latur (Vr 24), Under The Jillha Warshik Yojana For The Year 2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 580 Emd: Inr 19,660 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Improvement, Tandulwadi To Samangaon Road, Jillha Warshik Yojana, Rdd Ceo Latur, State Govt. And Ut, Infrastructure Development, Bid Submission, Tender Documentation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tandulwadi To Samangaon Road Km 0/500 To 1/500 Tq Latur (Vr 24) Dist. Latur Under Jillha Warshik Yojana (3054 2232) For Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tandulwadi To Samangaon Road Km 0/500 To 1/500 Tq Latur (Vr 24) Dist. Latur Under Jillha Warshik Yojana (3054 2232) For Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1046373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 19660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827235 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to katgaon to laman tanda road tq. latur (vr-19) dist. latur under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24
Improvement to katgaon to laman tanda road tq. latur (vr-19) dist. latur under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24
Read moreStrengthning and blacktopping to borwati khulgapur road (vr-36)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Strengthning and blacktopping to borwati khulgapur road (vr-36)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Read moreBlacktopping to mahapur to rajewadi taluka border road (vr-170)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Blacktopping to mahapur to rajewadi taluka border road (vr-170)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Read moreBlack topping to sh 361 to old malwati road.tq. latur (v.r.42) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Black topping to sh 361 to old malwati road.tq. latur (v.r.42) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Read moreConstg. c.d. work and stbt on kasargaon barwati road tq. latur (vr-37) dist latur. under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24.
Constg. c.d. work and stbt on kasargaon barwati road tq. latur (vr-37) dist latur. under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24.
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to odr 17 to babhalgaon to selu (bu new) road.tq. latur (vr 137) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25
Strengthning and black topping to odr 17 to babhalgaon to selu (bu new) road.tq. latur (vr 137) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthning and blacktopping to latur to katpur road (odr-15)tq. latur dist latur.km 0/500 to 2/00 under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25
Strengthning and blacktopping to latur to katpur road (odr-15)tq. latur dist latur.km 0/500 to 2/00 under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to sirshi to katpur road.tq. latur (odr 124) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25.
Strengthning and black topping to sirshi to katpur road.tq. latur (odr 124) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25.
Read moreStrengthning and blacktopping to old khopegaon to smashanbhumi road (odr -14)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25..
Strengthning and blacktopping to old khopegaon to smashanbhumi road (odr -14)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25..
Read moreConstructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type