Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Katgaon To Laman Tanda Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Rdd Ceo Latur, Under The State Government And Ut, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of The Katgaon To Laman Tanda Road (Vr 19) In Tq. Latur, Under The Jillha Warshik Yojana (3054 2232) For The Year 2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 580 Emd: Inr 19,487 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Improvement, Katgaon To Laman Tanda Road, Tq. Latur, Jillha Warshik Yojana, Rdd Ceo Latur, State Government And Ut, Bid, Tender, Emd, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Katgaon To Laman Tanda Road Tq. Latur (Vr 19) Dist. Latur Under Jillha Warshik Yojana (3054 2232) For Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement To Katgaon To Laman Tanda Road Tq. Latur (Vr 19) Dist. Latur Under Jillha Warshik Yojana (3054 2232) For Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1046299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/13/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 19487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827169 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning and blacktopping to borwati khulgapur road (vr-36)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Strengthning and blacktopping to borwati khulgapur road (vr-36)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Read moreConstg. c.d. work and stbt on kasargaon barwati road tq. latur (vr-37) dist latur. under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24.
Constg. c.d. work and stbt on kasargaon barwati road tq. latur (vr-37) dist latur. under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24.
Read moreBlacktopping to mahapur to rajewadi taluka border road (vr-170)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Blacktopping to mahapur to rajewadi taluka border road (vr-170)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to tandulwadi to samangaon road km 0/500 to 1/500 tq latur (vr-24) dist. latur under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24
Improvement to tandulwadi to samangaon road km 0/500 to 1/500 tq latur (vr-24) dist. latur under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24
Read moreBlack topping to sh 361 to old malwati road.tq. latur (v.r.42) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Black topping to sh 361 to old malwati road.tq. latur (v.r.42) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25.
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to odr 17 to babhalgaon to selu (bu new) road.tq. latur (vr 137) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25
Strengthning and black topping to odr 17 to babhalgaon to selu (bu new) road.tq. latur (vr 137) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to sirshi to katpur road.tq. latur (odr 124) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25.
Strengthning and black topping to sirshi to katpur road.tq. latur (odr 124) dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25.
Read moreStrengthning and blacktopping to old khopegaon to smashanbhumi road (odr -14)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25..
Strengthning and blacktopping to old khopegaon to smashanbhumi road (odr -14)tq. latur dist latur.under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25..
Read moreStrengthning and blacktopping to latur to katpur road (odr-15)tq. latur dist latur.km 0/500 to 2/00 under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25
Strengthning and blacktopping to latur to katpur road (odr-15)tq. latur dist latur.km 0/500 to 2/00 under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap rohipimpalgaon tanda lahan at village rohipimpalgaon tanda tq. mudkhed dist. nanded (under sant sevalal maharaj banjara/laman tanda samrudhi yojana banjara/laman tanda vikas 2024-25)
Construction of sabhamandap rohipimpalgaon tanda lahan at village rohipimpalgaon tanda tq. mudkhed dist. nanded (under sant sevalal maharaj banjara/laman tanda samrudhi yojana banjara/laman tanda vikas 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type