Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthning And Black Topping To Latur To Katpur Road (Odr 15)tq. Latur Dist Latur.Km 0/500 To 2/00 Under Jillha Warshik Yojana (5054 4809) For Year 2024 25
Description
Strengthning And Black Topping To Latur To Katpur Road (Odr 15)tq. Latur Dist Latur.Km 0/500 To 2/00 Under Jillha Warshik Yojana (5054 4809) For Year 2024 25
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LATUR_1133250_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/146/2024-25
Tender Fee 1080
EMD 46209
Tender Value -
Place TQ. LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2021008

Start Date March 19, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 531 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.