Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Gabian Wall On Aarvali Makhjan Karjuve Dingani Sangmeshwar Road Mdr 43 At Km.11/250 To 11/500 Tal . Sangameshwar And Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
Construction Of Gabian Wall On Aarvali Makhjan Karjuve Dingani Sangmeshwar Road Mdr 43 At Km.11/250 To 11/500 Tal . Sangameshwar And Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1033569_7
Reference
Number
NIT-97 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 81100
Tender Value -
Place Sangmeshwar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807334

Start Date March 13, 2024 14:45
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.