Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Bridge On Aarvali Makhjan Karjuve Dingni Sangmeshwar Road Mdr 43 At Km 39/400 Tal Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Bridge On Aarvali Makhjan Karjuve Dingni Sangmeshwar Road Mdr 43 At Km 39/400 Tal Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944521_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-46 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gabian wall on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.11/250 to 11/500 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of gabian wall on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.11/250 to 11/500 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain and retaining wall to aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 km. 10/300 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of slab drain and retaining wall to aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 km. 10/300 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of aarawali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km. 24/500 to 45/120 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of aarawali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km. 24/500 to 45/120 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of aarawali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km. 0/00 to 24/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of aarawali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km. 0/00 to 24/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and improvement to aaravali makhajan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.37/200 to 37/420 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Construction of retaining wall and improvement to aaravali makhajan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.37/200 to 37/420 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of high level minor bridge in place of pipe causeway and construction of retaining wall on aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km.27/700 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Reconstruction of high level minor bridge in place of pipe causeway and construction of retaining wall on aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km.27/700 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to aravali makhajan karjuve dingani sangameshwar m.d.r 43 km 12/00 to 18/500 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to aravali makhajan karjuve dingani sangameshwar m.d.r 43 km 12/00 to 18/500 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreRetrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Retrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreS t b t to mdr 41to hedali andheri karbhatale mdr 42 joint road vr 16 tal -sangameshwar dist- ratnagiri
S t b t to mdr 41to hedali andheri karbhatale mdr 42 joint road vr 16 tal -sangameshwar dist- ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type