Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Aarawali Makhjan Karjuve Dingani Sangmeshwar Road Mdr 43 At Km. 24/500 To 45/120 Tal. Sangameshwar And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Aarawali Makhjan Karjuve Dingani Sangmeshwar Road Mdr 43 At Km. 24/500 To 45/120 Tal. Sangameshwar And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917999_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-29 for 2023/24 Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of aarawali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km. 0/00 to 24/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of aarawali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km. 0/00 to 24/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain and retaining wall to aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 km. 10/300 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of slab drain and retaining wall to aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 km. 10/300 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of gabian wall on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.11/250 to 11/500 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of gabian wall on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.11/250 to 11/500 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreReconstruction of bridge on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr 43 at km 39/400 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of bridge on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr 43 at km 39/400 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to aravali makhajan karjuve dingani sangameshwar m.d.r 43 km 12/00 to 18/500 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to aravali makhajan karjuve dingani sangameshwar m.d.r 43 km 12/00 to 18/500 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of high level minor bridge in place of pipe causeway and construction of retaining wall on aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km.27/700 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Reconstruction of high level minor bridge in place of pipe causeway and construction of retaining wall on aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km.27/700 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and improvement to aaravali makhajan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.37/200 to 37/420 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Construction of retaining wall and improvement to aaravali makhajan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr - 43 at km.37/200 to 37/420 tal . sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreRetrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Retrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of aarawali muradav kumbharkhani rajivali ratambi (including yegaon branch) road mdr - 44 km.0/00 to 33/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of aarawali muradav kumbharkhani rajivali ratambi (including yegaon branch) road mdr - 44 km.0/00 to 33/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type