Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Arni Mahalungi Fulwadi Sawangi(khu) Belura Sh275 To Join Mdr 26 Km 2/500 To 3/00 And 4/00 To 6/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Arni Mahalungi Fulwadi Sawangi(khu) Belura Sh275 To Join Mdr 26 Km 2/500 To 3/00 And 4/00 To 6/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kurha dumani road join mdr-90 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to kurha dumani road join mdr-90 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shivar tanda palashi to join mdr-91 road in km 20/00 o 22/00 odr60 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to shivar tanda palashi to join mdr-91 road in km 20/00 o 22/00 odr60 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nayagaon (khu) approach road join to wani wrora sh-33 v.r. 27 ni km 0/00 to 0/800 tq. wani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to nayagaon (khu) approach road join to wani wrora sh-33 v.r. 27 ni km 0/00 to 0/800 tq. wani dist,yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to arni mahalungi sawanga chirkuta road mdr 26 part km 10 800 to 13 500 and 22 00 to 24 600 tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to arni mahalungi sawanga chirkuta road mdr 26 part km 10 800 to 13 500 and 22 00 to 24 600 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to arni rudrapur parsoda road v.r.38 length 4.00 km in part 3/00 to 4/00, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to arni rudrapur parsoda road v.r.38 length 4.00 km in part 3/00 to 4/00, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreProviding and installation of 1000 lph ro with construction of tin shed gp mahalungi tq arni dist yavatmal
Providing and installation of 1000 lph ro with construction of tin shed gp mahalungi tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to wadgaon dhanora januna fulwadi sawargaon bangla malasoli mohdari pimpri to join mdr 32 km 35 200 to 47 800 part km 42 00 to 45 00 repairs length 3 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to wadgaon dhanora januna fulwadi sawargaon bangla malasoli mohdari pimpri to join mdr 32 km 35 200 to 47 800 part km 42 00 to 45 00 repairs length 3 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type