Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kurha Dumani Road Join Mdr 90 In Km 15/00 To 18/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Kurha Dumani Road Join Mdr 90 In Km 15/00 To 18/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914504_42
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place Office Of The Executive Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.