Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shivar Tanda Palashi To Join Mdr 91 Road In Km 20/00 O 22/00 Odr60 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shivar Tanda Palashi To Join Mdr 91 Road In Km 20/00 O 22/00 Odr60 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_30 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kurha dumani road join mdr-90 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to kurha dumani road join mdr-90 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to arni mahalungi fulwadi sawangi(khu) belura sh275 to join mdr-26 km 2/500 to 3/00 and 4/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to arni mahalungi fulwadi sawangi(khu) belura sh275 to join mdr-26 km 2/500 to 3/00 and 4/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreS.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km1/400 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km1/400 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to akola bazar borgaon talani road mdr-44 km 4/600 to 10/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to akola bazar borgaon talani road mdr-44 km 4/600 to 10/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 20/00 to 21/400 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 20/00 to 21/400 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type