Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 22 To Msh 06 Bhamb Bechkhedaramnagar Tanda Road Odr 61 Km 7/00 To 9/00 In Tq./Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 22 To Msh 06 Bhamb Bechkhedaramnagar
Tanda Road Odr 61 Km 7/00 To 9/00 In Tq./Dist.
Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913745_47 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION, YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of mdr-22 to sh-06 bhamb bechkheda ramnagar tanda road odr 61 total length 12.80 km part 5/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 12/800 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Improvement of mdr-22 to sh-06 bhamb bechkheda ramnagar tanda road odr 61 total length 12.80 km part 5/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 12/800 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Improvement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to msh - 06 to bhari - waki- ratchandna- murzadi road odr-55 km 5/00 to 7/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement to msh - 06 to bhari - waki- ratchandna- murzadi road odr-55 km 5/00 to 7/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shivar tanda palashi to join mdr-91 road in km 20/00 o 22/00 odr60 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to shivar tanda palashi to join mdr-91 road in km 20/00 o 22/00 odr60 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tembhi kasarbehal hivara to join msh 6 road mdr 55 in km 1 00 to 6 500 7 00 to 10 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to tembhi kasarbehal hivara to join msh 6 road mdr 55 in km 1 00 to 6 500 7 00 to 10 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type