Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages To Panchayat Road Under Baddi Sub Division ( Barotiwala Section) (Sh Hiring Of Jcb) Under D.C Deposit 2nd Call
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 11176-80 dated 04-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages to panchyat road under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (barotiwala section) (sh hiring of jcb) under d.c deposit.
.
Read moreR/r damages to various road under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) hiring of jcb 2nd call
.
Read moreR/r damages to various roads under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on sakb road in km 70/00 to 79/400 and other surrounding road under barotiwala section hppwd sub division baddi (sh hiring of jcb on hours basis).
R/o rain damages on sakb road in km 70/00 to 79/400 and other surrounding road under barotiwala section hppwd sub division baddi (sh hiring of jcb on hours basis).
Read moreA/r m/o to various road under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) sh p/f informatory and village board etc) under adani gas oil deposit).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at various roads) 2nd call
.
Read moreA/r and m/o various panchayat roads under baddi sub division ( baddi section) ( hiring of jcb for removal of slips) under dc deposit
.
Read moreA/r and m/o various panchayat roads under baddi sub division ( baddi section) ( hiring of jcb for removal of slips) under dc deposit
.
Read moreR/m of various lwss under jsv section barotiwala sub division baddi district solan (hp)
(sh outsource service of labour for smooth operation and running of pumping machinery for one year) (1) lwss balyana (2) lwss johranpur (3) lwss kallaranwali.
Read moreof your Industry type