Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages To Various Road Under Baddi Sub Division ( Section Barotiwala) Hiring Of Jcb 2nd Call
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 4175-79 dated 28-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 2550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages to panchayat road under baddi sub division ( barotiwala section) (sh hiring of jcb) under d.c deposit 2nd call
.
Read moreR/r damages to panchyat road under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (barotiwala section) (sh hiring of jcb) under d.c deposit.
.
Read moreR/r damages to various roads under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips
.
Read moreR/m of various lwss under jsv section barotiwala sub division baddi district solan (hp)
(sh outsource service of labour for smooth operation and running of pumping machinery for one year) (1) lwss balyana (2) lwss johranpur (3) lwss kallaranwali.
Read moreR/m of various lwss under jsv section barotiwala tube well sub division baddi district solan (hp)
Sh outsource the service of labour for smooth operation running, repair and maintenance of the schemes) for one year. (1) lwss barotiwala (2) lwss kharota gurdaspura 1st and 2nd (3) lwss dassoramajra
Read moreR m of various lwss under jsv section barotiwala tube well sub division baddi distt. solan (hp)
(sh outsource the service of labour for smooth operation and running, repair and maintenance of the schemes) for one year. (1. lwss satiwala, 2. lwss mandhala-ist and iind, 3. lwss bagguwala).
Read moreR/o rain damages on sakb road in km 70/00 to 79/400 and other surrounding road under barotiwala section hppwd sub division baddi (sh hiring of jcb on hours basis).
R/o rain damages on sakb road in km 70/00 to 79/400 and other surrounding road under barotiwala section hppwd sub division baddi (sh hiring of jcb on hours basis).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at various roads) 2nd call
.
Read moreR/m of various lwss/gwss under jsv section baddi sub division baddi under division baddi distt. solan (hp).
(sh outsource the service of labour for smooth operation/running, repair and maintenance of the schemes) for one year (1. lwss baddi).
Read moreR/m of various lwss/gwss under jsv section baddi sub-division baddi under division baddi distt. solan (hp)
(sh outsource the service of labour for smooth operation running, repair maintenance of the schemes) for one year. (1. lwss haripur sandholi khabrian, 2. t/well sandholi near talab).
Read moreof your Industry type