Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O Rain Damages On Sakb Road In Km 70/00 To 79/400 And Other Surrounding Road Under Barotiwala Section Hppwd Sub Division Baddi (Sh Hiring Of Jcb On Hours Basis).
|
| Description |
R/O Rain Damages On Sakb Road In Km 70/00 To 79/400 And Other Surrounding Road Under Barotiwala Section Hppwd Sub Division Baddi (Sh Hiring Of Jcb On Hours Basis).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 4877-81 dated 12-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167652 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages to panchyat road under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (barotiwala section) (sh hiring of jcb) under d.c deposit.
.
Read moreR/r rain damages on section diggal and other surrounding road under hppwd sub division ramshehar ( slice-i) (sh hiring of jcb on hour basis).
R/r rain damages on section diggal and other surrounding road under hppwd sub division ramshehar ( slice-i) (sh hiring of jcb on hour basis).
Read moreR/r damages to various road under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) hiring of jcb 2nd call
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at various roads)
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on various road under sunna section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of jcb).
R/o rain damages on various road under sunna section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of jcb).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at various roads) 2nd call
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd division jawali
Supplying and stacking road bond (ready mix pot seal).
Read moreR/r damages to various roads under baddi sub division ( section barotiwala) sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads bajaura sub division hppwd bajaura
Hiring of jcb cum excavator for removal of slips debries at various reaches job no.1
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub division nadaun
Repair of pot holes at various roads at various rds
Read moreof your Industry type