Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rest Portion Of Boundary Wall With Allied Works At Colony Complex Of Berhampore 132 Kv Sub Station Under Berhampore Area Office Wbsetcl 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rest Portion Of Boundary Wall With Allied Works At Colony Complex Of Berhampore 132 Kv Sub Station Under Berhampore Area Office Wbsetcl 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_900648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BAO/Tender/Civil/01/2025-26 Dated 12/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BERHAMPORE 132 KV SUB STATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034849 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreExtension of control room and allied civil works at berhampore 132 kv sub-station, under berhampore area office, wbsetcl
Extension of control room and allied civil works at berhampore 132 kv sub-station, under berhampore area office, wbsetcl
Read moreRe-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl.
Re-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl.
Read moreRe-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl under chandannagar area office (2nd call).
Re-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl under chandannagar area office (2nd call).
Read moreCe(p)/wbsetcl/132 kv iso -2nd call/24-25/11 dated 02.10.2024
Ce(p)/wbsetcl/132 kv iso -2nd call/24-25/11 dated 02.10.2024
Read moreSupply and delivery of different types of clamps and connectors at berhampore 132 kv substation under berhampore area office wbsetcl at murshidabad district
Supply and delivery of different types of clamps and connectors at berhampore 132 kv substation under berhampore area office wbsetcl at murshidabad district
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos lightning mast and cable trench related to installation of same and tit bit allied work at berhampore 132 33kv s s under berhampore area office wbsetcl 2nd call
Construction of 5 nos lightning mast and cable trench related to installation of same and tit bit allied work at berhampore 132 33kv s s under berhampore area office wbsetcl 2nd call
Read moreThorough repairing and inside painting along with tit bit allied work of ctype quarter at lalgola 132 33kv substation under berhampore area office wbsetcl 2nd call
Thorough repairing and inside painting along with tit bit allied work of ctype quarter at lalgola 132 33kv substation under berhampore area office wbsetcl 2nd call
Read moreRepairing renovation of existing stackyard fences and gate along with repairing of storehouse godown and allied works at berhampore 132 33kv substation under berhampore area office wbsetcl
Repairing renovation of existing stackyard fences and gate along with repairing of storehouse godown and allied works at berhampore 132 33kv substation under berhampore area office wbsetcl
Read moreSupplying, fixing of grass carpet and allied works at 33 kv switch yard portion of newtown 132/33 kv. sub- station for green sub station concept under wbsetcl
Supplying, fixing of grass carpet and allied works at 33 kv switch yard portion of newtown 132/33 kv. sub- station for green sub station concept under wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type