Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Partly Damaged Boundary Wall At Bighati 132 Kv Substation,Wbsetcl.
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Partly Damaged Boundary Wall At Bighati 132 Kv Substation,Wbsetcl.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SETCL_650389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(OM)-II/Bighati/Civil/ 23-24/21, Dt 22.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WBSETCL,Vidyut Bhavan, Salt Lake, Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1403363 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRe-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl under chandannagar area office (2nd call).
Re-construction of partly damaged boundary wall at bighati 132 kv substation,wbsetcl under chandannagar area office (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of new store stack yard partly open and partly shed at rejinagar 220 kv substation wbsetcl
Construction of new store stack yard partly open and partly shed at rejinagar 220 kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of one no store stack yard with partly open and partly shed one scrap yard at kakdwip 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreRepairing of damaged brick wall of 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard of 132 kv substation, satpuli
Repairing of damaged brick wall of 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard of 132 kv substation, satpuli
Read moreRenovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Renovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation of old damaged boundary wall at 220 kv substation ramnagar roorkee
Renovation of old damaged boundary wall at 220 kv substation ramnagar roorkee
Read moreCivil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Civil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Read moreRepair of damaged boundary wall at 132 kv gss jawahar nagar jaipur rvpn
Repair of damaged boundary wall at 132 kv gss jawahar nagar jaipur rvpn
Read moreof your Industry type