Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Damrikaran Work Of Kametkhan Toparadhar Motor Road And 3 Years Maintenance In Didihat Constituency Of District Pithoragarh Under The State Plan. (Length 2.200 Km)
Description
Improvement And Damrikaran Work Of Kametkhan Toparadhar Motor Road And 3 Years Maintenance In Didihat Constituency Of District Pithoragarh Under The State Plan. (Length 2.200 Km)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_pwd_82286_1
Reference
Number
1607/58C(Yata B)-03/2025 Dated 29-03-2025
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 2.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Didihat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98096

Start Date April 11, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/05/2025

Expired 487 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.