Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work Of Alkathal Karela Motor Road And 3 Years Maintenance In Didihat Constituency Of District Pithoragarh Under The State Plan (Length 4.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work Of Alkathal Karela Motor Road And 3 Years Maintenance In Didihat Constituency Of District Pithoragarh Under The State Plan (Length 4.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6580/58C(YataB)-03/2023 Dated 31-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and damarikaran work in ajera motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Improvement and damarikaran work in ajera motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in durlekh motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Improvement and damarikaran work in durlekh motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in sandev ghimali motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector. (length 1.50 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in sandev ghimali motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector. (length 1.50 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in masmoli chalmori motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in masmoli chalmori motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of kametkhan toparadhar motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan. (length 2.200 km)
Improvement and damrikaran work of kametkhan toparadhar motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan. (length 2.200 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of nirada motor road from chaicer chami maithana butkhola in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan, length 3.500 km.
Improvement and damarikaran work of nirada motor road from chaicer chami maithana butkhola in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan, length 3.500 km.
Read moreImprovement and asphalting of vinayak to ghasad motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan. (length - 3.00 km)
Improvement and asphalting of vinayak to ghasad motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan. (length - 3.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and asphalting work of patalpokhara khuna motor road in didihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Improvement and asphalting work of patalpokhara khuna motor road in didihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Read moreSudharikaran and damarikaran work of jholkhat to talli munakote in didihat consituency dist. pithoragarh
Sudharikaran and damarikaran work of jholkhat to talli munakote in didihat consituency dist. pithoragarh
Read moreof your Industry type