Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Banderlima To Harhkhola Motor Road In Constituency Didihat Of District Pithoragarh Under State Sector (Length 5.00 Km.) And 3 Years Maintenance Work.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Banderlima To Harhkhola Motor Road In Constituency Didihat Of District Pithoragarh Under State Sector (Length 5.00 Km.) And 3 Years Maintenance Work.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_68152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
291/58C(YataB)-03/2024 Dated 16-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Askote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82018 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of chhadandev to gandali motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work of chhadandev to gandali motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of alkathal karela motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan (length 4.000 km.)
Improvement and damarikaran work of alkathal karela motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan (length 4.000 km.)
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of kametkhan toparadhar motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan. (length 2.200 km)
Improvement and damrikaran work of kametkhan toparadhar motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan. (length 2.200 km)
Read moreImprovement and asphalting of vinayak to ghasad motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan. (length - 3.00 km)
Improvement and asphalting of vinayak to ghasad motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan. (length - 3.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector
Improvement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in ajera motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Improvement and damarikaran work in ajera motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in durlekh motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Improvement and damarikaran work in durlekh motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and asphalting work of patalpokhara khuna motor road in didihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Improvement and asphalting work of patalpokhara khuna motor road in didihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type