Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Or Shifting Of Existing 66 Kv Kapial Bhattiwal Sc On Dc Tower Line For Four Lane Green Field Delhi Ldh Amritsar Katra Expressway
|
| Description |
Raising Or Shifting Of Existing 66 Kv Kapial Bhattiwal Sc On Dc Tower Line For Four Lane Green Field Delhi Ldh Amritsar Katra Expressway
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_122083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/TLDivPTA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1923 |
| EMD | 12591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl.SE/TL Division PSPCL PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249035 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Securing of row for four lane greenfield expressway for connection of amritsar with delhi amritsar katra expressway from km 40.900 to km 70.950 of ne 5a in the state of punjab amritsar spur ii
Securing of row for four lane greenfield expressway for connection of amritsar with delhi amritsar katra expressway from km 40.900 to km 70.950 of ne 5a in the state of punjab amritsar spur ii
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreShifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Shifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5)
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5)
Read moreShifting of utility at village chabba distt amritsar due to four laning of old amritsar tarn taaran road distt tarn taaran under deposit work
Shifting of utility at village chabba distt amritsar due to four laning of old amritsar tarn taaran road distt tarn taaran under deposit work
Read moreConstruction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Construction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas for project 4lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) on ham in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas for project 4lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) on ham in haryana
Read moreof your Industry type