Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Eq At 07 No Fee Plazas For Project 4 Lane Gf Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway (Ne5) On Ham In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Eq At 07 No Fee Plazas For Project 4 Lane Gf Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway (Ne5) On Ham In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ EQ/ Delhi Amritsar Katra |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231829 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq on (8 nos/11 nos) fee plazas (07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 04 no fee plaza in the state of punjab) for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through eq on (8 nos/11 nos) fee plazas (07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 04 no fee plaza in the state of punjab) for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four lane greenfield delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four lane greenfield delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5)
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane greenfield delhi-amritsar-katra expressway (ne-5) on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway on hybrid annuity mode in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas in the state of haryana and 01 no fee plaza in the state of punjab for project four-lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway on hybrid annuity mode in haryana
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDevelop of 4lane ac sirhind sehna sec of nh205ag delhi amritsar highway nh44 near vill sirhind ch.27.370 to junc with dak expressway ne5 near malerkotla ch.79.200 total l51.83 km pkgi as a part of mohali barnala ic in punjab under nh o on ham
Develop of 4lane ac sirhind sehna sec of nh205ag delhi amritsar highway nh44 near vill sirhind ch.27.370 to junc with dak expressway ne5 near malerkotla ch.79.200 total l51.83 km pkgi as a part of mohali barnala ic in punjab under nh o on ham
Read moreof your Industry type