Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Const Of 4 Lane Gf Expressway Spur From Delhi Vadodara Greenfield Expressway Near Bandikui To Jaipur In Bharatmala Pariyojana Phase I In The State Of Rajas
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Const Of 4 Lane Gf Expressway Spur From Delhi Vadodara Greenfield Expressway Near Bandikui To Jaipur In Bharatmala Pariyojana Phase I In The State Of Rajas
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_229483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ EQ/4Lane GF Exp spur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258268 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 4lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 4lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for construction of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for construction of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway in the state of rajasthan
Read moreDeployment of ers system for modification work for raising the height of 220 kv sc dausa - mandawar line crossing b/w loc.no. 74 to 78 across 4 - lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi - vadaodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in
Deployment of ers system for modification work for raising the height of 220 kv sc dausa - mandawar line crossing b/w loc.no. 74 to 78 across 4 - lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi - vadaodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in
Read moreConstruction of eight lane access controlled expressway from km 154.600 to km 190.000 of vadodara mumbai expressway (jujuwa to gandeva section) in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana (phase i package-viii)
Construction of eight lane access controlled expressway from km 154.600 to km 190.000 of vadodara mumbai expressway (jujuwa to gandeva section) in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana (phase i package-viii)
Read moreConstruction of eight lane access controlled expressway from km 128.000 to km 154.600 of vadodara mumbai expressway (karvad to jujuwa section) in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana (phase i package ix)
Construction of eight lane access controlled expressway from km 128.000 to km 154.600 of vadodara mumbai expressway (karvad to jujuwa section) in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana (phase i package ix)
Read moreRectification and balance work of 8l delhi vadodara greenfield alignment section pkg-13 of nh 148n on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Rectification and balance work of 8l delhi vadodara greenfield alignment section pkg-13 of nh 148n on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 4 lane greenfield expressway spur fp in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 4 lane greenfield expressway spur fp in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type