Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four/Six Lane Greenfield Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Village On Nh44 To Gobindsar Village On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 12.345 (Pathankot Link Road) In Punjab On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four/Six Lane Greenfield Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Village On Nh44 To Gobindsar Village On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 12.345 (Pathankot Link Road) In Punjab On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/ PathankotLinkRoad /2024/E-180100 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.94 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231304 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Read moreAe for supervision of construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Ae for supervision of construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of const. of 4 n 6 lane gf connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expressway km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)2nd call
Cs for ae for supervision of const. of 4 n 6 lane gf connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expressway km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)2nd call
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of construction of 4-6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi-amritsar-katra expressway from km0.000-km12.345 in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2nd call)
Cs for ae for supervision of construction of 4-6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi-amritsar-katra expressway from km0.000-km12.345 in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2nd call)
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet on nh44 at rajapur village, mehabubnagar
Construction of new retail outlet on nh44 at rajapur village, mehabubnagar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Read moreDev. of 6-lane greenfield southern ludhiana bypass from intersection with nh44 village rajgarh to intersection with delhi katra exp. (ne5) village ballowal (0 to 25.240) as part of ludhiana ajmer economic corridor on ham under nh(o) in punjab
Dev. of 6-lane greenfield southern ludhiana bypass from intersection with nh44 village rajgarh to intersection with delhi katra exp. (ne5) village ballowal (0 to 25.240) as part of ludhiana ajmer economic corridor on ham under nh(o) in punjab
Read moreConstruction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreof your Industry type