Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ae For Supervision Of Construction Of 4 6 Lane Greenfield Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Village On Nh 44 To Gobindsar Village On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway From Km0.000 Km12.345 In The State Of Punjab On Epc Mode Under Bmp (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Cs For Ae For Supervision Of Construction Of 4 6 Lane Greenfield Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Village On Nh 44 To Gobindsar Village On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway From Km0.000 Km12.345 In The State Of Punjab On Epc Mode Under Bmp (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_158986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/BM/Pathankot Link Road/2nd Call/2023/AE |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Read moreConstruction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Construction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreAe for supervision of construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Ae for supervision of construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of const. of 4 n 6 lane gf connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expressway km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)2nd call
Cs for ae for supervision of const. of 4 n 6 lane gf connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expressway km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)2nd call
Read more6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreSecuring of row for four lane greenfield expressway for connection of amritsar with delhi amritsar katra expressway from km 40.900 to km 70.950 of ne 5a in the state of punjab amritsar spur ii
Securing of row for four lane greenfield expressway for connection of amritsar with delhi amritsar katra expressway from km 40.900 to km 70.950 of ne 5a in the state of punjab amritsar spur ii
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Read moreof your Industry type